Current Menu

Harvest 2022

List of currently available cultivars

Ananda Farms Menu 1:23:23

 

CultivarLineageDominanceTHC %CBD %Terpene %
Chocolate RuntzZhits Fire x RuntzHybrid27.87.083.72
Critical MassAfghani Skunk x CBD CrewCBD9.2117.282.379
Durban PoisonAfrican LandraceSativa18.80.073.11
Frosted FroyoKEMO x FroyoHybrid29.55.113.236
Kosher KushOG Kush x OG Kush Indica23.8.093.373
MarzhmallowMarsha x The ZhitHybrid25.12.072.54
Old Family PurplePurple Urkle x Triangle Kush Indica26.61 .09 4.07
Orange WhipOrange Cookies x French ToastHybrid 21.29.011.93
Sour DieselChemdog 91 x Super SkunkSativa20.47.091.8
Strawberry GuavaStrawnanna x PapayaHybrid28.23.12.177
TallymonBananaOG Dosido x PapayaHybrid27.47.102.806

 

Harvest 2022

Limited Availability Cultivars

Ananda Limited Menu 1:9:23

 

CultivarLineageDominanceTHC %CBD %Terpene %
Apple TruffleGMO x Sour Apple KillerHybrid21.92.102.15
Black MentzFAF x MentzHybrid18.39.052.231
Cantaloupe HazeMexican Landrace x Orignial Haze Sativa18.15.07 1.28
Cherry CocktailCheerios x Garlic CocktailSativa22.76.061.63
Cherry PolomaTropcherry x Georgia PieHybrid19.05.041.12
Dome PieceGMO Rootbeer x HeadbandHybid23.76.061.92
Hollywood SkunkHollywood Pure Kush x SkunkSativa19.68.072.677
Pecan PieGeorgia Pie x Burnt ToastHybrid20.4.052.20
ShroomsLove Seed x White TruffleHybrid20.71.061.67
WafflesApple Fritter x Stuffed French ToastHybrid23.51.072.057

 

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun