Test Results

Summer/Fall Harvest 2020

List of currently available strains. Subject to change.
StrainDominanceTHC %CBD %Total Terpene %
Birthday CakeIndica22.12.091.91
CitronSativa18.34.062.02
Critical MassIndica8.3915.401.41
Golden PapayaIndica23.55.071.51
Old Family PurpleIndica29.58.083.44
Tally MonHybrid27.44.102.36
Sour DieselSativa19.73.091.746
TKOIndica24.65.073.031
Garlic ReunionHybrid18.79.051.635
< LOQ = Limit of Quantitation

NA = Not Analyzed

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun