Test Results

Fall Harvest 2020

List of currently available cultivars. Subject to change.

 

StrainDominanceTHC %CBD %Total Terpene %
Animal CookiesIndica21.89.082.26
Bavarian CreamHybrid20.97.072.06
Blue DreamSativa21.42.092.51
Birthday CakeIndica22.12.091.91
CitronSativa18.34.062.045
Critical MassIndica8.3915.40.1.41
Durban PoisonSativa21.91.064.07
GG4Hybrid21.48.082.2
Grape SquishIndica18.35.052.66
Golden PapayaHybrid22.93.071.93
GSCHybrid21.71.062.85
Kaia KushSativa21.72.082.00
Kosher KushIndica21.76.063.4
Mendo BreathIndica20.48.072.09
Rudeboi OGHybrid21.72.082.43
Strawberry GuavaHybrid24.15.081.75
Tally MonHybrid26.26.092.59

 

< LOQ = Limit of Quantitation

NA = Not Analyzed

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun