Test Results

Fall Harvest 2020

List of currently available strains. Subject to change.

 

StrainDominanceTHC %CBD %Total Terpene %
Blue DreamSativa23.84.093
Birthday CakeIndica22.12.091.91
Critical MassIndica8.3915.40.1.41
Garlic ReunionIndica18.79.051.63
GG4Hybrid21.48.082.2
Grape SquishIndica18.35.052.66
Golden PapayaHybrid22.93.071.93
GSCHybrid21.71.062.85
Kosher KushIndica23.04.083.24
Sour DieselSativa19.73.091.74
Strawberry GuavaHybrid24.15.081.75
Tally MonHybrid23.71.082.57

 

< LOQ = Limit of Quantitation

NA = Not Analyzed

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun