Test Results

Fall Harvest 2020

List of currently available cultivars. Subject to change.

 

StrainDominanceTHC %CBD %Total Terpene %
Blue DreamSativa21.42.092.51
Birthday CakeIndica22.12.091.91
Critical MassIndica8.3915.40.1.41
Durban PoisonSativa21.91.064.07
GG4Hybrid21.48.082.2
Grape SquishIndica18.35.052.66
Golden PapayaHybrid22.93.071.93
GSCHybrid21.71.062.85
Kosher KushIndica21.76.063.4
Sour DieselSativa18.03.071.654
Strawberry GuavaHybrid24.15.081.75
Tally MonHybrid26.26.092.59
Tropicana KushHybrid29.09.122.82

 

< LOQ = Limit of Quantitation

NA = Not Analyzed

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun