Test Results

Summer/Fall Harvest 2020

List of currently available strains. Subject to change.

 

StrainDominanceTHC %CBD %Total Terpene %
Blue DreamSativa23.84.093
Birthday CakeIndica22.12.091.91
Critical MassIndica8.3915.401.41
Cantaloupe HazeSativa24.75.091.51
Durban PoisonSativa22.80.064.48
GG4Hybrid21.48.082.2
Grape SquishIndica18.35.052.66
GSCHybrid21.71.062.85
Kosher KushIndica23.04.083.24
Sour DieselSativa19.73.091.746
Strawberry GuavaHybrid24.15.081.75
Tally MonHybrid26.32.082.73

 

< LOQ = Limit of Quantitation

NA = Not Analyzed

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun