Test Results

Summer 2021* and Fall 2020 Harvests

List of currently available cultivars. Subject to change.

 

StrainDominanceTHC %CBD %Total Terpene %
Animal CookiesIndica21.89.082.26
Banana Puddintain*Hybrid33.26.083.25
Bavarian CreamHybrid20.97.072.06
Blue DreamSativa21.42.092.51
Birthday CakeIndica22.12.091.91
CitronSativa18.34.062.045
Critical MassIndica8.3915.40.1.41
Durban Poison*Sativa19.39.062.57
Garlic Bread*Hybrid29.46.081.9
GG4Hybrid21.48.082.2
Golden PapayaHybrid22.93.071.93
GSCHybrid21.71.062.85
Hells Bells*Hybrid29.67.062.21
Melon Mints*Hybrid30.41.082.33
Mendo BreathIndica20.48.072.09
Rudeboi OGHybrid21.72.082.43
Sour Star*Sativa20.70.081.59
Winterfresh*Hybrid23.79.051.76

 

* Summer 2021 Harvest

< LOQ = Limit of Quantitation

NA = Not Analyzed

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun