Test Results

 2021 Harvest Light Dep and Full Season

List of currently available cultivars. Subject to change.

 

StrainLineageDominanceTHC %CBD %Terpene %
Apple JaxApple Fritter x PancakesHybrid25.10.072.24
Critical MassAfghani Skunk x CBD CrewIndica8.1114.661.29
Durban PoisonAfrican LandraceSativa19.39.062.57
Frosted FroyoKEMO x FroyoHybrid27.25.061.8
Hollywood SkunkHollywood OG x SkunkHybrid23.31.062.35
Hot SauceChili Verde x PancakesHybrid26.13.061.86
MarzhmallowMarsha x The ZhitIndica25.18.051.75
Orange WhipOrange Cookies x French ToastHybrid21.95.081.85
Sour StarSour Diesel x Sensi StarSativa20.70.081.59
TKOTriangle Kush x GMOHybrid27.50.093.12
Truffle CakeWhite Truffle x PancakesHybrid25.42.052
WinterfreshThe Truth x Cake FuelHybrid23.79.051.76

 

 

< LOQ = Limit of Quantitation

NA = Not Analyzed

Nurtured by the Power of the Sun